F8 Hombres cd2021a

F8 Hombres Domingo

JugadorEquipoGolesMVPAmarillasAzulesRojas
Franco De BiaggiTOKIO CITY72100
Tomas AlvaradoCHUBA FC61200
Agustin CreaTOKIO CITY61000
Mateo Fernandez BonillaESTAS FRITO ANGELITO51100
Cristian De BiaggiTOKIO CITY50110
Ignacio CampoDALMA Y YANINA41000
Tomas Gabriel PonzioESTAS FRITO ANGELITO41000
Jose Ignacio de RisoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN41100
Javier SoñerLA BASE ESTA FC41000
Emanuel IbarraAREQUIPA31000
Alexis CapalboAL HUESO31000
Enzo Silva MunarTOKIO CITY30000
Ignacio MarchionnaDALMA Y YANINA31000
Nicolas FranchiniDALMA Y YANINA20000
Leonardo VazquezAL HUESO21100
Jonathan AguileraLA BASE ESTA FC20000
Agustin CerrudoAL HUESO20100
Tobias SangiacomoCHUBA FC21000
Julián Vazquez ValenzuelaDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN20100
David ContrerasESTAS FRITO ANGELITO21000
Javier IrigoyerESTAS FRITO ANGELITO20000
Matias Silva MunarTOKIO CITY21100
Alan GalloAREQUIPA20000
Facundo BustamanteLEDESMA FC11100
Joaquin ZvirgzdinsESTAS FRITO ANGELITO10000
Franco GuaragnaAREQUIPA10200
Rodrigo SartoreAL HUESO10000
Rodrigo LoriaDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN10000
Ramiro MonclaDALMA Y YANINA10000
Luciano LucioniCHUBA FC10000
Agustin DevotoAREQUIPA11000
Matias PeranoESTAS FRITO ANGELITO10000
Nicolas QuintanaAL HUESO10100
Luciano GarofaloCHUBA FC10000
Leonardo PedrozoLA BASE ESTA FC10000
Matias RoheEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN11000
Luciano EduardoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN10000
Francisco PetraultEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN10000
Marin LandajoEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN10000
Agusto MaunasESTAS FRITO ANGELITO10100
Blas FrigerioCHUBA FC10000
Francisco BarnedaEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN10000
Franco SgangaDALMA Y YANINA10000
Mateo GrandioEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN11000
Gabriel JaureguitoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN10000
Iñaki CañeteDALMA Y YANINA10000
Manuel BlancoTOKIO CITY10000
Mauricio Agustin FernándezLEDESMA FC10000
Maximiliano ZuletaLEDESMA FC11000
Joaquin Sánchez TossuttiLEDESMA FC10000
Felipe HalleEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN10000
Ignacio Vande Rusten-10000
Pablo Antonio AlvarezLEDESMA FC00000
Salvador AnidoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Walter AguirreLEDESMA FC00000
Santiago WaddleLEDESMA FC00000
Ezequiel ZuletaLEDESMA FC00100
Matias MastropierroLEDESMA FC00100
Lucas MastropierroLEDESMA FC00000
Agustín MuñozLEDESMA FC00000
Sebastián RolandoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Francisco BalcarceESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Emiliano Lorenzo NuñezDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Tomás Felipe MelisLA BASE ESTA FC00100
Agustin LatorreDALMA Y YANINA00000
Juan Cruz AlazardLEDESMA FC00000
Federico ZucciAL HUESO00100
Agus FerreriTOKIO CITY00000
Julian MeloneTOKIO CITY00000
Ignacio RocciESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00100
Kevin CelaniESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Kevin PereyraAL HUESO00000
Santiago PineiroAL HUESO00000
Lucas FucelliLEDESMA FC00100
Mateo RodriguezLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Joaquin RotmanDALMA Y YANINA00000
Nicolas CanaleESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00100
Emanuel Alejandro SanchezDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Gonzalo MarineDALMA Y YANINA00100
Juan Ignacio MolesESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Santiago Malvar ReyDALMA Y YANINA00000
Luis ArceESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Gastón CamussiESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00100
Pedro GiacconeESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Guido Luciano GonzalezTOKIO CITY00000
Matias VidirESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Tomas ArreceEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00000
Ivan BuzoniDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Nicolas PasutDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Juan VazquezDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Gabriel MoscatoTOKIO CITY00000
Julian MelisLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Agustin GraziolliTOKIO CITY00000
Mateo ForresterEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00000
Leandro PercivatiAL HUESO00000
Patricio BarciaAL HUESO00100
Agustin AndradeAL HUESO00000
Ezequiel BustamanteAL HUESO00100
Enrique LopezAL HUESO00000
Bernardo GaragorriAL HUESO00000
Manuel FreiseESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Mariano MolesESTAS FRITO ANGELITO00000
Marcos Jose GuemesEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00000
Enzo German FermoEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00010
Alvaro CastagnaEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00000
Juan Bautista Sanguinetti PierriEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00000
Gustavo OyosAL HUESO00200
Juan Luis Castillo BandieraEL AÑO PASADO JUGUE BASTANTE BIEN00000
Nicolás JayatDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Mariano RolandoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Juan Santiago AlvarezDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00100
Juan Ignacio AlvarezDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00100
Lucas Malter TerradaDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Juan Cruz TurdoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Juan Pablo BranettiDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Luciano RolandoDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Alejandro GiaccioDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Agustín JayatDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Santiago GoinAL HUESO00000
Ignacio CafferataAREQUIPA01100
Facundo SestoTOKIO CITY00000
Julian LosardoCHUBA FC00000
Nahuel MarquezTOKIO CITY00000
Juan BiachettiDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Facundo EichmanLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Juan NelsonLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Ignacio AjunaLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Agustín KaulDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Juan Francisco MelisLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Tomas Martin y HerreraLA BASE ESTA FC00000
Santiago MargueiratLA BASE ESTA FC01000
Federico PuiggariLA BASE ESTA FC00201
Tiago OrtegaCHUBA FC00000
Juan BoccazziCHUBA FC00000
Gonzalo VilloldoAREQUIPA00200
Facundo Gonzalez HerediaCHUBA FC00200
Fernando ReggioDEPORTIVO TRIBILIN00000
Agustin MezzabarbaAREQUIPA00000
Leandro LedezmaAREQUIPA00000
Lisandro OnettoAREQUIPA00000
Agustin NuñezAREQUIPA00100
Juan Pablo ManenteAREQUIPA00000
Nicolas MontoreanoAREQUIPA00001
Ignacio CamperiAREQUIPA00000
Iñaki GonzalezAREQUIPA00000
Ryan TalghamAREQUIPA00000
Francisco de GouveaDALMA Y YANINA00000