F8 Hombres B ks2018c

F8 Hombres B Sabado Clausura 2018

JugadorEquipoGolesMVPAmarillasRojas
Luis MachadoATLETICO VENEZUELA14110
Cristian MotuzSEGUI PARTICIPANDO12030
Nicolas Alejandro SanchezFRESCA11142
Bautista MonteroATECUBANOS FC9010
Emanuel Federico OliveiraTOKADISKO FC9020
Thomas Abraham MillerFRESCA9240
Ignacio IsturizATECUBANOS FC9241
Joan RendanATLETICO VENEZUELA7010
Benjamin SardiniATECUBANOS FC6130
Rodrigo MedinaSEGUI PARTICIPANDO6120
Matias Federico GobbiDRINK JUNIORS6110
Marcos QuijanoLA RATONERA5000
Gonzalo Rodriguez SulprizioFRESCA5130
Milton BurneGUAMPACHATA5010
Renny CarreñoATLETICO VENEZUELA5100
Mauricio GhirardiTOKADISKO FC5110
Francisco MaquedaMATAMBRE5260
Federico SulprizioMATAMBRE5021
Luiz FornazariDRINK JUNIORS5110
Maximo Martin ValergaFRESCA4120
Maykol PerozoATLETICO VENEZUELA4000
Federico SosaTOKADISKO FC4010
Luca FloresATECUBANOS FC4010
Marcos MaldonadoLA RATONERA3200
Dan PlummerSEGUI PARTICIPANDO3000
Jonatan PrestesSEGUI PARTICIPANDO3000
Juan Ignacio PiolaMATAMBRE3000
Fernando GomezSEGUI PARTICIPANDO3100
Juan AñazcoATLETICO VENEZUELA3100
Lucas FagnaniLA RATONERA3000
Ignacio BorregoTOKADISKO FC3100
Juan AlliaudGUAMPACHATA3120
Nicolas ReynagaFRESCA3010
Marcos CaceresLA RATONERA3000
Federico DajnowskiDRINK JUNIORS2000
Tomas HerbinLA RATONERA2100
Kerwin ChavezATLETICO VENEZUELA2000
Fernando Perez CifuentesMATAMBRE2010
Gonzalo Joaquin AraozFRESCA2000
Rafael AguirreDRINK JUNIORS2010
Matias VallejosSEGUI PARTICIPANDO2000
Brian PintosSEGUI PARTICIPANDO2031
Matias BallivianATECUBANOS FC2000
Pedro GomezSEGUI PARTICIPANDO2120
Javier PedrielFRESCA2000
Juan Bautista CisnerosLA RATONERA2010
Victor GonzalezATLETICO VENEZUELA1010
Marcos BlancoMATAMBRE1000
Diego PereyraGUAMPACHATA1121
Esteban CequeiraGUAMPACHATA1010
Jose Piccione MoroGUAMPACHATA1000
Martin FourcadeMATAMBRE1020
Geronimo TeruggiMATAMBRE1000
Leo DiazATLETICO VENEZUELA1101
Günther PaulGUAMPACHATA1010
Tomas AyerzaMATAMBRE1200
Alan MartinATLETICO VENEZUELA1000
Francisco SicardiLA RATONERA1010
Bautista StegmannTOKADISKO FC1100
Maximiliano VeraSEGUI PARTICIPANDO1000
Lisandro RicciardelliDRINK JUNIORS1010
Daniel SalinasSEGUI PARTICIPANDO1000
Francisco ZuninoLA RATONERA1000
Esteban Macias ValverdeDRINK JUNIORS1010
Tomas PaulDRINK JUNIORS1020
Victor MadueñoATLETICO VENEZUELA1000
Nicolas CanterosDRINK JUNIORS0000
Maximiliano Sexa-0000
Adam BarDRINK JUNIORS0000
Mariano Rodriguez SulprizioFRESCA0010
Brandon CohenDRINK JUNIORS0000
Darwin ChaconATLETICO VENEZUELA0010
Pablo PeraltaFRESCA0000
Andres DaledaMATAMBRE0000
Santiago IsturizATECUBANOS FC0010
Sergio YañezSEGUI PARTICIPANDO0000
Eugenio TorresMATAMBRE0000
Javier AyerzaFRESCA0040
Ismael ContrerasLA CUATROVE0020
Williams FariasATLETICO VENEZUELA0000
Matias GoffmanFRESCA0030
Ramiro RomATLETICO VENEZUELA0000
Juan Martin CondeFRESCA0110
Ronny YepezATLETICO VENEZUELA0010
Bruno Medina BurgosDRINK JUNIORS0000
Francisco MuñozATECUBANOS FC0000
Lionel FabioTOKADISKO FC0000
Walter Javier MaxDRINK JUNIORS0010
Juan Pablo MainoLA RATONERA0000
Eduardo BullrichLA RATONERA0200
Gonzalo LlauroLA RATONERA0030
Federico LoboLA RATONERA0010
Enrique EchagüeLA RATONERA0100
Sebastian MattosDRINK JUNIORS0000
Ramiro PaulDRINK JUNIORS0000
Martin RicciardelliDRINK JUNIORS0001
Nicolas AguilarSEGUI PARTICIPANDO0010
Alan Rodriguez GonzalezDRINK JUNIORS0000
Valentin GomezATECUBANOS FC0010
Joao AroginyATECUBANOS FC0010
Vladimir YakutczikATECUBANOS FC0020
Ignacio Jardel FunesATECUBANOS FC0000
Tomas PerottiTOKADISKO FC0000
Agustín BrocardoTOKADISKO FC0000
Matías AlbaTOKADISKO FC0010
Ignacio YacobucciMATAMBRE0010
Danys ColinaATLETICO VENEZUELA0000
Sebastian StopielloTOKADISKO FC0000
Kristian GagoGUAMPACHATA0000
Ezequiel RodellaGUAMPACHATA0000
Agustin WillichGUAMPACHATA0000
Sergio GuevaraGUAMPACHATA0000
Lucas AlbonioTOKADISKO FC0000
Francisco SequeiraGUAMPACHATA0010
Enrique FrutosGUAMPACHATA0000
Santiago VidiriGUAMPACHATA0000
Nicolas GaonaGUAMPACHATA0000
Fernando FosattiMATAMBRE0010
Facundo SelinTOKADISKO FC0000
Sebastian SokalTOKADISKO FC0000
Federico VinazzaTOKADISKO FC0000
Juan AstudilloANGUILA FC0010
Nicolás AnelliTOKADISKO FC0000
Gonzalo EspiñeiraTOKADISKO FC0010
Juan MoukarzelMATAMBRE0000
Lucas GelabertMATAMBRE0000
Matias Sexa-0000