F5 Hombres pj2019v

F5 Hombres Jueves Verano 2019

JugadorEquipoGolesMVPAmarillasRojas
Yosu AzcarateDEPORTIVO GUEMES25100
Benjamin GascoLA UÑA ENCARNADA17020
Federico SubbaCHUBACA FC16510
Guido GrassoALTA MAGIA15000
Natalio Rodriguez SerraPIPACH14321
Lucas AnautLA PICHANETA14010
Daniel AlayPANAS FC14110
Esteban Acevedo RamirezLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS13100
Patricio BecharaLA PICHANETA13100
Emilio Daian ReynosoCUMBIA Y BIRRA13001
Leandro CanelLA PICHANETA12000
Matías CaldumbideLA PICHANETA12000
Martin MontobbioCUBANOLA FC11100
Nicolas MoyanoLA PICHANETA11010
Yair LeivaCUMBIA Y BIRRA11200
Jonathan DevotoLA UÑA ENCARNADA9110
Nicolas Matias VienniKENNYBOYS9000
Jordan BalzaPANAS FC9030
Martin Alberto RodriguezCHUBACA FC9010
Santiago RinaudoCUMBIA Y BIRRA9000
Juan MarceLA UÑA ENCARNADA8110
Hilario Rebaudi BasavilbasoKENNYBOYS8100
Juan Ignacio MorilloLA UÑA ENCARNADA7000
Manuel Frank MendezVISTA ALEGRE FC6010
Ignacio DamicoLA UÑA ENCARNADA6000
Cesar Do ValeDEPORTIVO GUEMES6000
Joaquin SchafferPANAS FC5000
Nicolas QuirogaALTA MAGIA5010
Federico LaurensLA UÑA ENCARNADA5010
Juan Ignacio ManariniPIPACH5000
Santiago DiazLA UÑA ENCARNADA5110
Eduadro Gauna de la TorrePIPACH4110
Ignacio De PazALTA MAGIA4000
Emiliano CarreiraPIPACH4000
Carlos IrigoyenALEPPO CAMELS4020
Ramiro ModernelCUMBIA Y BIRRA4000
Ronaldo PedrazaCHUBACA FC4000
Martin HavreLA PICHANETA4000
Vicente NavilleLA PICHANETA4000
Martin CoulyLA UÑA ENCARNADA4000
Carlos Alberto PesiriVISTA ALEGRE FC4020
Temar PuricaDEPORTIVO GUEMES4000
Luciano VigoEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO3000
Maximiliano Gabriel VienniKENNYBOYS3000
Leandro BenitezCUMBIA Y BIRRA3000
William PalaciosDEPORTIVO GUEMES3000
Luis Alberto Rodriguez DottoEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO3000
Pablo Navarro NicolettiCUMBIA Y BIRRA3000
German Gabriel GrecoALEPPO CAMELS3000
Marco Aurelio EspindolaLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS3000
Gabriel MendozaVISTA ALEGRE FC3000
Favio JimenezVISTA ALEGRE FC3100
Juan ApellanizPIPACH3000
Fernando VeraLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS3000
Pablo PortilloPANAS FC3010
Nicolas SeriLA PICHANETA3000
Sebastian GomezCUMBIA Y BIRRA2000
Jose Maria BarrosKENNYBOYS2000
Francisco BusaderALEPPO CAMELS2000
Emanuel CaceresLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS2000
Robert VelascoDEPORTIVO GUEMES2010
Gabriel Adrian FrancoLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS2100
Hernan EredeLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS2000
Edward HurtadoDEPORTIVO GUEMES2000
Diego Martin FarrerasALEPPO CAMELS2000
Tomas LatorreCUMBIA Y BIRRA2000
Marcos De AlmeidaPIPACH2000
Lucas RaimundiCUBANOLA FC2011
Julio Cesar TovarDEPORTIVO GUEMES2020
Danilo AntonioPIPACH2000
Javier PortellaCHUBACA FC2020
Daniel GonzalezPANAS FC2120
Juan AnchorenaALEPPO CAMELS2000
Juan Ignacio GrecoALEPPO CAMELS2000
Arturo DumontPANAS FC2000
Fernando BlancoLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS2000
Pablo Agustin OlguinALTA MAGIA2010
German Ignacio KollenbergerALEPPO CAMELS2000
Carlos LoyoDEPORTIVO GUEMES1000
Agustin SepulvedaCHUBACA FC1010
Julio MendezVISTA ALEGRE FC1010
Daniel QuijadaVISTA ALEGRE FC1000
Sergio QuevedoCHUBACA FC1030
Juan Ignacio Idiart-1000
Diego MontiPIPACH1000
Mariano DascanioPIPACH1000
Axel TorchiaCUBANOLA FC1000
Carlos RubioPANAS FC1000
Moises DumontPANAS FC1000
Fernando LisaCHUBACA FC1020
Ernesto BavioKENNYBOYS1000
Felipe TrimarcoCUBANOLA FC1000
Matias LópezKENNYBOYS1000
Sixto SegoviaCUMBIA Y BIRRA1000
Daniel SosaLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS1000
Carlos ColmanLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS1010
Gonzalo GarciaALEPPO CAMELS1000
Facundo SpinelliCUMBIA Y BIRRA1000
Mariano MamaniCHUBACA FC1000
Gustavo Ariel HerrreraEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO1000
Agustín Tejeda RodriguezALTA MAGIA1000
German ArenasCUBANOLA FC1000
Matías Fernández De LarenaALTA MAGIA1000
Fernando Andres MolinaPANAS FC0000
Martin Vazquez MoralesLA PICHANETA0000
Cesar PalaciosDEPORTIVO GUEMES0000
Favio BizaniPIPACH0000
Matias AlvarezEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO0000
Mateo TuculetPIPACH0000
Matias PellegriniPANAS FC0000
Patricio GarciaALEPPO CAMELS0000
Alejandro RabotnicoffALEPPO CAMELS0000
Federico MalloALEPPO CAMELS0000
Maximiliano CañadasCHUBACA FC0000
Santiago RomanoPANAS FC0000
Alfredo MorbelliPANAS FC0000
Javier JurykPANAS FC0000
Juan Manuel MelusoALTA MAGIA0000
Francisco MarracoPIPACH0000
Luciano MeoPIPACH0000
Leonardo LignazziPIPACH0000
Ezequiel BustosPIPACH0000
Lucas ArtazaPIPACH0000
Ezequiel CuiroloPIPACH0000
Maximiliano TancoPIPACH0000
Maximiliano RosalesALTA MAGIA0000
Alesio RosalesALTA MAGIA0000
Santiago Gonzalez BustamanteLA PICHANETA0000
Federico Nicolas MarinaroEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO0000
Frederick UrpinVISTA ALEGRE FC0000
Alberto BaptistaVISTA ALEGRE FC0000
Rodrigo Lopez MieresLA PICHANETA0010
Silvio JaraLOS UNICOS ESTRELLADOS0000
Claudio MartinezEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO0000
Francisco AliEL EQUIPO DE LUCIANO0010
Michel YannuzziDEPORTIVO GUEMES0000
Mariano RungeALTA MAGIA0000
Javier DavilaDEPORTIVO GUEMES0000
Charles SamudioDEPORTIVO GUEMES0000
Juan Esteban GonzalezCUMBIA Y BIRRA0000
Lucas BardeciCUBANOLA FC0000
Matias ScannapiecoCUBANOLA FC0000
Federico RodriguezCUBANOLA FC0000
Lucas BuyoCUBANOLA FC0010
Juan Ignacio AntonioPIPACH0000