Se juega fase de grupos todos contra todos, y luego playoffs finales.
PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1NI CHICHA NI LIMONADA622001129
2BELLAS DURMIENTES62200927
3MATE LISTO62200734
4VERANO VERDE3210114311
5COBRA FC32101633
6GARGAMUZA32101532
7FECHA LIBRE FC32101541
8ATT02002312-9
9MALDITAS LISIADAS02002011-11
10LOLLAPALIZA02002017-17
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
5° al 8° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Bianca GiovaniniVERANO VERDE6
María José Nieto LamasCOBRA FC4
Aldana GautoBELLAS DURMIENTES4
Guadalupe IndavereNI CHICHA NI LIMONADA4
Michelle MasriVERANO VERDE3

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Bianca GiovaniniVERANO VERDE2
Soledad CozzettiFECHA LIBRE FC2
Evelyn CuraMATE LISTO2
Guadalupe IndavereNI CHICHA NI LIMONADA1
Guillermina LopezBELLAS DURMIENTES1

Cerrar menú