Se juega todos contra todos y luego playoffs finales.

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1MALDITAS LISIADAS6320120515
2UNICORNIAS622001578
3DE TACO FC6320116142
4PEPE GRILLO6320113130
5DTOKE3310216115
6EN LA PERA FC3310211110
7MAKUBA3210110100
8CHEICONS FC03003434-30
 
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
 
5° al 8° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Claribel de la CruzDTOKE8
Yamila FariasDE TACO FC7
Marina SartiMALDITAS LISIADAS7
Paula GarreraPEPE GRILLO6
Lucia HadadMALDITAS LISIADAS6

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Claribel de la CruzDTOKE2
Yamila FariasDE TACO FC2
Marianela AlmonacidPEPE GRILLO2
Florencia CingaroEN LA PERA FC1
Florencia SuarezEN LA PERA FC1

Cerrar menú