Se juega fase de grupos todos contra todos, y luego playoffs finales.
PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1DEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS42110312
2ASTUR 242110202
3CHOPERAS32101532
4FULLVITA31100202
5SIMALG32101330
6JAMAICA NP0100113-2
7LA RESISTENCIA0200228-6
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
5° al 7° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Evelyn SchroerCHOPERAS3
Catalina UngaroSIMALG3
Agustina Micaela MazzarottiFULLVITA2
Julia ScipioniCHOPERAS2
Gisela Aroldo MedinaDEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS2

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Evelyn SchroerCHOPERAS1
Agustina Micaela MazzarottiFULLVITA1
Catalina UngaroSIMALG1
Gisela Aroldo MedinaDEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS1
Micaela PinciaroliLA RESISTENCIA1

Cerrar menú