COPA DE ORO

COPA DE PLATA

Final

Semifinales

Se juega fase de grupos todos contra todos, y luego playoffs finales.
PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1LA RESISTENCIA12640211110
2FULLVITA10631212111
3SIMALG9630314104
4CHOPERAS963031416-2
5DEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS86222871
6ASTUR 276213713-6
7JAMAICA NP6620418162
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
5° al 7° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Maria Gabriela GasparetJAMAICA NP7
Ludmila FrancosFULLVITA6
Julia ScipioniCHOPERAS6
Catalina UngaroSIMALG4
Flavia MouriñoJAMAICA NP4

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Flavia MouriñoJAMAICA NP2
Micaela PinciaroliLA RESISTENCIA2
Agustina Micaela MazzarottiFULLVITA2
Justina OrtizSIMALG2
Maria Gabriela GasparetJAMAICA NP1