Se juega todos contra todos ida y vuelta, y luego playoffs finales.

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1LAS MAGICAS2813913411625
2LAS DELICADAS2513742301515
3DEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS2313724352312
4CHOPERAS231372429236
5ADDENDA COLECTIVA201362526224
6LUCILA TANGA12133372938-9
7AMBULANCIA11133281437-23
8MIX413049535-30
 
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
 
5° al 8° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Ana MosconDEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS19
Ana MaestripieriCHOPERAS13
Luisa de CarabassaADDENDA COLECTIVA12
Nadia Belén DomínguezLUCILA TANGA10
Maria de CarabassaADDENDA COLECTIVA9

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Ana MosconDEPORTIVO LAS PIBAS7
Dafne JoseLAS DELICADAS6
Lucia PortigliaLAS MAGICAS4
Maria de CarabassaADDENDA COLECTIVA4
Paula PisaniLAS MAGICAS3

Cerrar menú