Se juega fase de grupos todos contra todos, y luego playoffs finales.
PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1VINE POR LA BIRRA62200734
2LAS DEL CONSEJO32101541
3CHANCHO VA32101770
4TAMPONES DE PUNTA32101660
5NOTTINGHAMIEDO11010110
6PURO DADA1201113-2
7KENNY FC0100114-3
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
5° al 7° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Laura OrsoTAMPONES DE PUNTA4
Mailen StranicTAMPONES DE PUNTA2
Maria Laura RomanelliCHANCHO VA2
Suyay LopezCHANCHO VA2
Ana Carolina VillafañeLAS DEL CONSEJO2

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Laura OrsoTAMPONES DE PUNTA1
Paula MartiLAS DEL CONSEJO1
Guadalupe Abal DiezVINE POR LA BIRRA1
Agustina TafetPURO DADA1
Valentina VieyraNOTTINGHAMIEDO1

Cerrar menú