Se juega todos contra todos ida y vuelta, y luego playoffs finales.

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1MOZAMBA12540118513
2CHANCHO VA10531114410
3PURO DADA10631215132
4TAMPONES DE PUNTA9530215105
5MUKENIAS9530216151
6CAMPARITO35104915-6
7ATR05005025-25
 
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
 
5° al 7° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadoras

JugadorEquipoGoles
Anahi MiguezMOZAMBA11
Macarena LarrosaMUKENIAS7
Marta JohansenTAMPONES DE PUNTA6
Mailen StranicTAMPONES DE PUNTA5
Maria Laura RomanelliCHANCHO VA5

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Macarena LarrosaMUKENIAS3
Anahi MiguezMOZAMBA3
Mailen StranicTAMPONES DE PUNTA2
Maria Laura RomanelliCHANCHO VA2
Agustina TafetPURO DADA2

Cerrar menú