Se juega fase de grupos todos contra todos, y luego playoffs finales.

PosEquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDG
1DINAMICA6220019514
2C.A. BARADERO6320115150
3BUENA VISTA FC63201990
4IURP4311111101
5LEMUR FC3310218162
6LA JARRA32101651
7LOS SATRAPAS FC331021417-3
85 ESTRELLAS PAPA130121530-15
 
1° al 4° Semifinal de ORO
 
5° al 8° Semifinal de PLATA

Goleadores

JugadorEquipoGoles
Geronimo MartinDINAMICA9
Bautista CasesiLEMUR FC9
Facundo GiorgioC.A. BARADERO6
Damian CanalettiDINAMICA6
Michel Cape5 ESTRELLAS PAPA5

Figuras

JugadorEquipoMVP
Geronimo MartinDINAMICA2
Facundo GiorgioC.A. BARADERO2
Jesus Cardenas5 ESTRELLAS PAPA1
Bautista CasesiLEMUR FC1
Eddy SanchezLOS SATRAPAS FC1

Cerrar menú